Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160327_171718

request #: 12574

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Mar 27, 2016 05:45PM

opened: Sun Mar 27, 2016 05:45PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.347505,-71.128187 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347505,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti