Pothole Request at 328 Kent St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12583

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Mar 30, 2016 10:33AM

opened: Wed Mar 30, 2016 10:33AM

closed: Fri Apr 29, 2016 11:12AM

Staticmap?center=42.3420327271311,-71.1133707144821 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3420327271311,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk