Pothole Request at 115 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The whole road is crumbling and a patch job mess at this point.

request #: 12589

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Mar 30, 2016 12:42PM

opened: Wed Mar 30, 2016 12:42PM

closed: Fri Apr 29, 2016 11:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3501645774044,-71.1164582893915 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3501645774044,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole