Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1600 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12596

status: Closed.

submitted: Wed Mar 30, 2016 01:29PM

opened: Wed Mar 30, 2016 01:29PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.340340064878,-71.1336327251709 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340340064878,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair