Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160331_123605

Dangerous situation: steps need repair

request #: 12598

status: Closed.

submitted: Thu Mar 31, 2016 01:04PM

opened: Thu Mar 31, 2016 01:04PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.331587,-71.121445 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331587,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti