Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.11

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12605

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Apr 01, 2016 11:07AM

opened: Fri Apr 01, 2016 11:07AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:29PM

Staticmap?center=42.3505398982887,-71.1182336896444 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3505398982887,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk