Streetlight Request at 1-51 School St Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160401_123518

Vandalized dangerous

request #: 12607

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Apr 01, 2016 01:03PM

opened: Fri Apr 01, 2016 01:03PM

closed: Tue Apr 05, 2016 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.335912,-71.120573 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335912,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign