Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 181 High St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Could use some sand on the roadways

request #: 12614

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Apr 04, 2016 12:36PM

opened: Mon Apr 04, 2016 12:36PM

closed: Tue Apr 05, 2016 09:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3256817493499,-71.1206099128687 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3256817493499,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding