Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 404 Massachusetts 9 Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160405_100207

Property under construction at SE corner of Kennard & Boylston St (Rte 9)

request #: 12624

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Apr 05, 2016 10:31AM

opened: Tue Apr 05, 2016 10:31AM

closed: Tue Apr 05, 2016 11:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.329572,-71.128143 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329572,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk