Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 398 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk in front of Brothers is all ice

request #: 12627

status: Closed.

submitted: Tue Apr 05, 2016 12:19PM

opened: Tue Apr 05, 2016 12:19PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:34PM

Staticmap?center=42.3450571102923,-71.1268063836193 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3450571102923,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight