Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 108 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Curb torn out by plow

request #: 12644

status: Closed.

submitted: Wed Apr 06, 2016 03:23PM

opened: Wed Apr 06, 2016 03:23PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.329014227765,-71.1211545021004 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329014227765,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair