Graffiti Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160407_074759

Star market wall in alleyway

request #: 12653

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Apr 07, 2016 08:16AM

opened: Thu Apr 07, 2016 08:16AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:30PM

Staticmap?center=42.337544,-71.138798 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337544,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk