Pothole Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed about 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160409_125009

Middle of the southbound lane

request #: 12670

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Apr 09, 2016 01:18PM

opened: Sat Apr 09, 2016 01:18PM

closed: Fri Apr 29, 2016 11:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.348158,-71.129325 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348158,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti