Pothole Request at 156–158 Mountfort St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12688

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Apr 11, 2016 11:26AM

opened: Mon Apr 11, 2016 11:26AM

closed: Fri Apr 29, 2016 11:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.3488216179664,-71.1086472263994 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3488216179664,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole