Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1101–1105 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please replace manhole cover before crowds descend on Beacon next Monday 4/18. Corner of Hawes and Beacon inbound side.

request #: 12697

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Apr 11, 2016 07:23PM

opened: Mon Apr 11, 2016 07:23PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.3448047818147,-71.1108965640056 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3448047818147,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees