Streetlight Request at 2–90 Seaver St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Flickering on and off.

request #: 12705

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Apr 12, 2016 09:34PM

opened: Tue Apr 12, 2016 09:34PM

closed: Wed Apr 20, 2016 07:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3303958168647,-71.136074876479 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3303958168647,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight