Streetlight Request at 50 Fisher Ave, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12706

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Apr 12, 2016 09:42PM

opened: Tue Apr 12, 2016 09:42PM

closed: Tue Apr 19, 2016 12:40PM

Staticmap?center=42.3289937759212,-71.141878590054 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3289937759212,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti