Pothole Request at Grove St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Big pothole

request #: 12714

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Apr 14, 2016 11:13AM

opened: Thu Apr 14, 2016 11:13AM

closed: Wed May 25, 2016 07:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3035368022618,-71.1517119449688 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3035368022618,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair