Streetlight at Longwood Ave & St Paul St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - almost 4 years ago #12722
14607258030752085615399
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Pedestrian light to cross Longwood remains "white" all the time, even when cars driving on Longwood have green. This seems dangerous!



address: Longwood Ave & St Paul St

coordinates x,y: 759567.6493864084, 2949506.762672605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3409611, -71.11753479999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 19, 2016 12:46pm
Fri Apr 15, 2016 09:40am
Fri Apr 15, 2016 09:40am Request submitted via Web Web