Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.33 E71.14

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This person seems to the owner

request #: 12739

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The Park Ranger has been notified.

submitted: Sun Apr 17, 2016 10:49AM

opened: Sun Apr 17, 2016 10:49AM

closed: Tue Apr 26, 2016 10:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.326498315709,-71.1352308188296 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.326498315709,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk