Park Playground Equipment Request at 1-51 Still St Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160417_142214

Fountain clogged

request #: 12742

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Your request has been forwarded to the Water Division.

submitted: Sun Apr 17, 2016 02:50PM

opened: Sun Apr 17, 2016 02:50PM

closed: Tue Apr 26, 2016 10:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.346293,-71.117121 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346293,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment