Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 344 Tappan St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Knocked mailbox and sign. Possibly from car?

request #: 12745

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Apr 18, 2016 07:48AM

opened: Mon Apr 18, 2016 07:48AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.3372863366493,-71.138463732669 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3372863366493,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk