Graffiti Request at 71 St Mary's St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Meter no. 7021

request #: 12768

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Apr 21, 2016 07:49AM

opened: Thu Apr 21, 2016 07:49AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:31PM

Staticmap?center=42.3473907122783,-71.1071641836978 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3473907122783,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole