Pothole Request at 55 Philbrick Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken curb in front of drive way at 55 Philbrick Road

request #: 12798

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Apr 25, 2016 09:35AM

opened: Mon Apr 25, 2016 09:35AM

closed: Fri May 06, 2016 03:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.3303277276305,-71.1310361666666 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3303277276305,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair