Pothole Request at 1–99 Philbrick Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken curb in front of 55 Philbrick road and driveway for 15 Buckminster road (this driveway is on Philbrick)

request #: 12799

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Apr 25, 2016 09:38AM

opened: Mon Apr 25, 2016 09:38AM

closed: Fri May 06, 2016 03:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.3297440537673,-71.1312704510436 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3297440537673,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk