Streetlight Request at 184 Clark Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Flickering on and off dimly

request #: 12803

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Apr 25, 2016 09:04PM

opened: Mon Apr 25, 2016 09:04PM

closed: Thu May 05, 2016 06:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3333710572145,-71.1366386432863 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3333710572145,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees