Streetlight Request at 78 Clinton Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

78 Clinton Rd.

request #: 12804

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp needs electrical attention from the utility company. You will be notified when the lamp is fixed.

submitted: Mon Apr 25, 2016 09:13PM

opened: Mon Apr 25, 2016 09:13PM

closed: Tue Apr 26, 2016 06:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3325036140553,-71.1368636135674 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3325036140553,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair