Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 45 Massachusetts 9 Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160504_102318

Trash in sidewalk

request #: 12839

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed May 04, 2016 10:23AM

opened: Wed May 04, 2016 10:23AM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 11:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.331533,-71.118783 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331533,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign