Streetlight Request at 184 Clark Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

229 Clark Rd

request #: 12866

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon May 09, 2016 08:53PM

opened: Mon May 09, 2016 08:53PM

closed: Mon May 16, 2016 06:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3333226517237,-71.1366127432055 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3333226517237,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign