Pothole Request at 1296 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160510_200219

request #: 12869

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue May 10, 2016 08:02PM

opened: Tue May 10, 2016 08:02PM

closed: Wed May 25, 2016 06:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.342557,-71.120248 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342557,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair