Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160511_143025

No water

request #: 12873

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Wed May 11, 2016 02:59PM

opened: Wed May 11, 2016 02:59PM

closed: Fri May 20, 2016 11:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.343573,-71.122756 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343573,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti