Pothole Request at N42.32 E71.13

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160514_093838

request #: 12888

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat May 14, 2016 10:07AM

opened: Sat May 14, 2016 10:07AM

closed: Mon Jun 27, 2016 08:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.322293,-71.131065 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.322293,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair