Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1801 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Can overflowing, attracts rats

request #: 12894

status: Closed.

submitted: Sat May 14, 2016 06:08PM

opened: Sat May 14, 2016 06:08PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.337122189899,-71.1434681212617 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337122189899,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment