Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–66 White Pl, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Stairs need repair @ White Place/Davis Path

request #: 12911

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon May 16, 2016 03:49PM

opened: Mon May 16, 2016 03:49PM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 11:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3316604062109,-71.1212965019624 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3316604062109,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti