Graffiti Request at 170-188 Rawson Rd Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160517_101533

1654 beacon

request #: 12916

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Tue May 17, 2016 10:42AM

opened: Tue May 17, 2016 10:42AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.335851,-71.136458 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335851,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole