Streetlight Request at 305 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

No button for walk light.

request #: 12921

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed May 18, 2016 12:37PM

opened: Wed May 18, 2016 12:37PM

closed: Thu May 19, 2016 02:01PM

Staticmap?center=42.3434075061626,-71.1231127661384 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434075061626,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti