Public Trees Request at 32-98 Lee St Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160522_134826

Please contact DCR, chair and 55 Gallon Drums in reservoir.

request #: 12953

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for bringing this to our attention.

submitted: Sun May 22, 2016 01:49PM

opened: Sun May 22, 2016 01:49PM

closed: Thu Jun 09, 2016 01:52PM

Staticmap?center=42.32553,-71.138653 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32553,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment