Public Trees Request at Coolidge Park Walkway Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160522_172843

Dead tree

request #: 12954

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order will be placed in our system for a removal and replacement,.

submitted: Sun May 22, 2016 05:29PM

opened: Sun May 22, 2016 05:29PM

closed: Thu Jun 09, 2016 01:51PM

Staticmap?center=42.346425,-71.131437 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346425,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment