Public Trees Request at 42.34N 71.14W

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead 'new' tree

request #: 12977

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed and replaced.

submitted: Thu May 26, 2016 11:40PM

opened: Thu May 26, 2016 11:40PM

closed: Thu Jun 09, 2016 01:35PM

Staticmap?center=42.3368354654334,-71.1434320919878 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3368354654334,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment