Graffiti Request at 10A Short St Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160527_080943

request #: 12979

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri May 27, 2016 08:10AM

opened: Fri May 27, 2016 08:10AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.340827,-71.127692 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340827,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight