Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.34N 71.14W

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing trash at Waldstein tennis courts Sat. PM of Mem Day Weekend.

request #: 12986

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat May 28, 2016 08:35PM

opened: Sat May 28, 2016 08:35PM

closed: Wed Jun 08, 2016 01:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3363777297012,-71.1446496472425 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3363777297012,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti