Park Playground Equipment Request at 96 Grove St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Leaky faucet at Walnut Hills Cemetery, near intersection of W. Hills Ave and Dowing Ave.

request #: 12989

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Division and we have forwarded your request.

submitted: Sun May 29, 2016 08:20AM

opened: Sun May 29, 2016 08:20AM

closed: Wed Jun 08, 2016 01:31PM

Staticmap?center=42.3019118048645,-71.1448421795584 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3019118048645,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole