Public Trees Request at 900–1044 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead tree on Beacon St. In front of T'Baar.

request #: 12994

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by Forestry staff.

submitted: Mon May 30, 2016 02:12PM

opened: Mon May 30, 2016 02:12PM

closed: Thu Jun 09, 2016 01:34PM

Staticmap?center=42.3457946721859,-71.1084377300656 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3457946721859,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter