Streetlight Request at 249 Buckminster Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 13010

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue May 31, 2016 10:11PM

opened: Tue May 31, 2016 10:11PM

closed: Tue Jun 07, 2016 09:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3334231088332,-71.1415099539525 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3334231088332,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair