Broken Parking Meter Request at 2–98 Davis Ct, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Both side broken

request #: 13012

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed Jun 01, 2016 08:21AM

opened: Wed Jun 01, 2016 08:21AM

closed: Tue Jun 07, 2016 09:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3325730581231,-71.1186577007837 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3325730581231,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight