Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 42.34N 71.11W

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pile of stuff has been there for days

request #: 13023

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Jun 02, 2016 07:56AM

opened: Thu Jun 02, 2016 07:56AM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 11:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.338946055635,-71.114946555218 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338946055635,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment