Public Trees Request at 209 St Paul St Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160605_112838

Tree half dead. Might become hazard. Saint Paul street .

request #: 13049

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by Forestry staff. We will take proper action and continue to monitor it.

submitted: Sun Jun 05, 2016 11:34AM

opened: Sun Jun 05, 2016 11:34AM

closed: Thu Jun 09, 2016 12:31PM

Staticmap?center=42.344671,-71.116927 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344671,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees