Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160606_174830

Dangerous situation. NEEDS to be fixed

request #: 13066

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 06, 2016 05:48PM

opened: Mon Jun 06, 2016 05:48PM

closed: Tue Jul 12, 2016 12:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.331566,-71.121418 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331566,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti