Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 351–399 Tappan St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead rat on sidewalk

request #: 13082

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed Jun 08, 2016 09:48AM

opened: Wed Jun 08, 2016 09:48AM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 08:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3375312472157,-71.1384698376722 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3375312472157,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti