Public Trees Request at 5 Fuller St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Extremely unhealthy looking tree!

request #: 13092

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree has been added to our removal list.

submitted: Thu Jun 09, 2016 04:25PM

opened: Thu Jun 09, 2016 04:25PM

closed: Tue Aug 02, 2016 01:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3442566348634,-71.1282080412573 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3442566348634,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees